Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.beavercreek73.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Darlene Adkins
Danny Anderson
Don Ashby
Steven Babcock
George Bates
Donna Beam
Pamela Berry
Sandy Blevins
Katherine Border
Cheryl Bowser
Ray Bradley
Renee Brown (Kapp)
Cheryl Bryan
Debra Byrd
Michael Campbell
Denise Carmack
Lucy Diane Cela
Mark Chard
Deborah Clark
David Cole
Douglas Cosler
Debra Crawford
Virginia Cummings
Bradley Davis
Charles Davis
Sharon Davison (Frasure)
Daniel Dean
William Delph
Connie Dickerson
Nancy Diedriech (Waltz)
Deborah Downs
Anita Drennen
Gary Dunfee
Shauna Eastman
Penny Edwards
Rebecca Edwards
Carol Enigk (Wantz)
Patti Enyart
Steven Evans
Jana Farinha (Cira)
George Fekete
Rena Fidler
Susan Firth
Kristin Flory
Theresa Ford (Wood)
David Fox
Merv Frederickson
William Fulkerson
Jerry Gadberry
Debra Garber
John Gebele
Janice Geist
Anthony Gerspacher
Catherine Gibson
Delbert Giehl
Arthur Giesler
Jody Gilkerson (Giles)
Cheryl Gilliland (Nicol)
Lance Goldberg
Loren Grable
John Gradolph
Robert Graeter
Steven Graves
Pernille Grosen
Bernard Gross
John Gustke
Danny Haines
Richard Hall
Marilyn Hambright (Steiner)
Tom Hanselman
Julian Harling
Mark Harris
Tim Hart
Roger Hartman
Debora Hartshorn
Susan Harvey
Carol Heitzman (Nickell)
Janice Hemmelgarn (Nichols)
Wayne Hensley
Sydna Herren (Freund)
Mike Hickman
Bob Hill
Doug Hill
Stephen Hill
Jim Hilt
Susan Hobbs
Mary Holiga (Stumpff)
Sandra Hollehan
Kevin Holt
Leslie Hopkins (Moore)
Tim Howells
Andrew Hughes
Robin Hughes
Wendy Hull
Raymond Hummerick
Debbie Hunter (Moreno)
Phil Hunter
Ruth Hunter (Scott)
Brenda Jackson (McGarry)
Pamela Jennings
Dawayne Johnson
Jim Johnson
Michael Johnson
Ray Johnson
Rodger Johnson
Terry Johnson
Theresa Johnson (Johnson)
Lynda Jones
Marcia Jones (Lewis)
Vicky Jones (Brown)
Robert Justice
John Keefer
Terri Kelley
Barbara Keplinger (Johnstone)
Treva Kerg
William Keske
Jack Kilburn
Roger Kirkland
Katherine Kishline (Dvorak)
Elizabeth Klarquist (Roush)
Marc Klentzman
Deborah Kneen
Clarence Kohring
Connie Kolb (Stewart)
David Kolb
John Kopp
Mike Lackey
Timothy Lacy
Kimberly Lawrence
Dennis Lawson
William Lawson
Linda Layne
Kevin Lea
Betsy Lee (Bailey)
Dan Leonard
Dave Lingenfelter
Fred Lipscomb
Linda Lisella
Katherine Liszak (Kane)
Eddie Little
Ralph Litton
Marty Livingston
Sandra Lloyd (Yanney)
Jeffrey Lowe
David Lubecki
Jacqueline Lytle
Mike Malloy
William Mangan
Susan Marshall (Artzer)
Charles Martin Jr.
Vera Masters
Daniel McGrew
Rebecca McKay
Karin Meng (Seihammer)
Clifford Method
Charles Middlee
Johnny Miller
Martin Miller
Pam Miller (Adamson)
Patricia Miller (Adams)
Robert Miller
Jana Millner
Judy Mitchell (Behm)
Daniel Moore
Joyce Morningstar
Kenneth Mosher
Johnnie Mulkey
Linda Munsey (Crabtree)
Deborah Murray (Krotts)
Clyde Myers
Gwendolyn Nash
Patricia Nicholas
Daniel Null
Ronald Osburn
Eugene Otto
Michael Owens
Leland Pakisch
Joseph Petkewitz
Rhonda Petry (Mercado)
Linda Pfuhl (Ison)
Gary Powell
Margaret Prinz (Wakefield)
Mark Profitt
Stephen Quigley
Terrance Qvick
Chris Rabold
Rebeca Rabold
Anne Ragonese
Debra Ranberger
Rita Reibel
Patricia Rgnonti
Deborah Rhoads
Robin Rickett
Donna Riebesell
Britton Robbins
Jacqueline Robinson
Susan Robison
Nancy Rodgers (Leet)
Raymond Roehm
Dennis Roop
Thomas Rose
Rhonda Ross
Misty Rosser (Brunner)
Thomas Rowden
William Ruddy
Colette Rumbarger (Worrall)
Paul Runk
Cheryl Rutherford (Nuessgen)
Pamela Sagraves
Christine Sandor
Debra Santo (Knox)
Neils Sator
Walter Saylor
Robert Schechter
Dennis Schneider
John Schwab
Julia Schweller (Frasure)
Jill Sees (Ciccone)
Judith Sexauer (Bayes)
Mark Sharrett
Kathy Shultz (Huffman)
Steven Siders
Mardy Sitzer (Miller)
Dr. Ellen Skinner
Jerri Slusser
Jacqualine Smith
Robert Smith
Deborah Snyder (Uhrig)
Deborah Sparks
Fred Sparks
Dennis Spurrier
Steven Steinbruegge
Thomas Stockdell
Gary Stockler
Robert Stookey
Barbara Stout
Stephen Strong
Michael Stuck
John Stump
Teresa Summers (Palmer)
Janet Talkington (Mildren)
Jayne Thomas (Robertson)
Robert Trapp
Charles Trimble
Phillip Tucker
David Turpin
Rhonda Vary
Michael Vinson
Sandy VonWolfradt
Deborah Wantz (Bryant)
Larry Washing
Cathy Webster (Giehl)
Melanie Wellmeier (Tyler)
Susan West
Daniel Wheeler
Roderick Wiggins
Gary Wight
Marcia Williams
Rita Williams (Warren)
Scarlett Williams
Jeffrey Willis
Mark Willis
David Wise
Leander Workman
James Wright
Kim Wright (Meade)
Deborah Yates
Brenda Young (Brown)
Mary Zuhars